bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,604.00
$ 80,604.00
1.34%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,363.57
$ 2,363.57
1.61%
tetherTether
$ 0.999103
$ 0.999103
0.01%
bnbBNB
$ 730.29
$ 730.29
2.12%
xrpXRP
$ 1.28
$ 1.28
2.58%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999662
$ 0.999662
0.01%
solanaSolana
$ 101.25
$ 101.25
3.02%
tronTRON
$ 0.329984
$ 0.329984
0.05%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
$ 2,265.05
3.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
$ 1.02
0.55%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,604.00
$ 80,604.00
1.34%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,363.57
$ 2,363.57
1.61%
tetherTether
$ 0.999103
$ 0.999103
0.01%
bnbBNB
$ 730.29
$ 730.29
2.12%
xrpXRP
$ 1.28
$ 1.28
2.58%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999662
$ 0.999662
0.01%
solanaSolana
$ 101.25
$ 101.25
3.02%
tronTRON
$ 0.329984
$ 0.329984
0.05%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
$ 2,265.05
3.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
$ 1.02
0.55%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,604.001.34%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,363.571.61%
tetherTether
$ 0.9991030.01%
bnbBNB
$ 730.292.12%
xrpXRP
$ 1.282.58%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.9996620.01%
solanaSolana
$ 101.253.02%
tronTRON
$ 0.3299840.05%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.053.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.020.55%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,604.001.34%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,363.571.61%
tetherTether
$ 0.9991030.01%
bnbBNB
$ 730.292.12%
xrpXRP
$ 1.282.58%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.9996620.01%
solanaSolana
$ 101.253.02%
tronTRON
$ 0.3299840.05%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.053.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.020.55%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,604.00
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,363.57
tetherTether
$ 0.999103
bnbBNB
$ 730.29
xrpXRP
$ 1.28
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999662
solanaSolana
$ 101.25
tronTRON
$ 0.329984
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,604.00
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,363.57
tetherTether
$ 0.999103
bnbBNB
$ 730.29
xrpXRP
$ 1.28
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999662
solanaSolana
$ 101.25
tronTRON
$ 0.329984
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 80,604.00 1.34%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,363.57 1.61%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 56.28 4.06%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 276.76 2.87%