bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,160.00
$ 80,160.00
1.86%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,343.08
$ 2,343.08
2.63%
tetherTether
$ 0.999073
$ 0.999073
0.01%
bnbBNB
$ 727.22
$ 727.22
2.86%
xrpXRP
$ 1.27
$ 1.27
3.12%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999672
$ 0.999672
0.01%
solanaSolana
$ 100.39
$ 100.39
3.99%
tronTRON
$ 0.329484
$ 0.329484
0.08%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
$ 2,265.05
3.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
$ 1.02
0.59%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,160.00
$ 80,160.00
1.86%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,343.08
$ 2,343.08
2.63%
tetherTether
$ 0.999073
$ 0.999073
0.01%
bnbBNB
$ 727.22
$ 727.22
2.86%
xrpXRP
$ 1.27
$ 1.27
3.12%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999672
$ 0.999672
0.01%
solanaSolana
$ 100.39
$ 100.39
3.99%
tronTRON
$ 0.329484
$ 0.329484
0.08%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
$ 2,265.05
3.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
$ 1.02
0.59%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,160.001.86%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,343.082.63%
tetherTether
$ 0.9990730.01%
bnbBNB
$ 727.222.86%
xrpXRP
$ 1.273.12%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.9996720.01%
solanaSolana
$ 100.393.99%
tronTRON
$ 0.3294840.08%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.053.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.020.59%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,160.001.86%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,343.082.63%
tetherTether
$ 0.9990730.01%
bnbBNB
$ 727.222.86%
xrpXRP
$ 1.273.12%
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.9996720.01%
solanaSolana
$ 100.393.99%
tronTRON
$ 0.3294840.08%
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.053.46%
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.020.59%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,160.00
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,343.08
tetherTether
$ 0.999073
bnbBNB
$ 727.22
xrpXRP
$ 1.27
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999672
solanaSolana
$ 100.39
tronTRON
$ 0.329484
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 80,160.00
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,343.08
tetherTether
$ 0.999073
bnbBNB
$ 727.22
xrpXRP
$ 1.27
usd-coinUSDC
$ 0.999672
solanaSolana
$ 100.39
tronTRON
$ 0.329484
staked-etherLido Staked Ether
$ 2,265.05
figure-helocFigure Heloc
$ 1.02
bitcoin
Bitcoin (BTC) $ 80,160.00 1.86%
ethereum
Ethereum (ETH) $ 2,343.08 2.63%
litecoin
Litecoin (LTC) $ 55.91 4.69%
bitcoin-cash
Bitcoin Cash (BCH) $ 272.46 4.17%